Pediatric Kidney Surgery

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Pediatric Kidney Surgery in in a click.

Find top Pediatric Kidney Surgery Doctors in country and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Ad
Senior Consultant Pediatrics Surgeon & Pediatric urology
4.7

From 274 visitors

Book
Urology Specialist
5

From 309 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Infront of Arab medical center main intrance - Khalaf medical center 5th floor clinic no. 510
Waiting time: 10 - 20
50767
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urologist
5

From 6 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Opposite the Specialized Hospital - Al-Husseini Medical Complex - Second Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
2100
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in nephrology, urology and infertility
4.9

From 67 visitors

Amman, Tabarbour, Limar Complex - Sarah Saudi Clinics - First Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
24434
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Pediatric Urologist Consultant
Amman, Shmeisani, Specialty Hospital- 5th floor
Waiting time: 20
35544
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urology and Pediatric Urology Consultant Kidney Transplant Surgery Consultant
4.7

From 33 visitors

Amman, Abdali, Islamic Hospital Clinics - Fourth Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
17304
Fees: 15 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Pediatric Urologist
4.9

From 115 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Opposite Midas - next to Saudi Hospital - Al Sherman Complex - 3rd floor
Waiting time: 30 - 60
27421
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urologist
4.9

From 8 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Al Khalidi Hospital - Ibn Khaldoun Street 43 Out-patient Clinic 2. Second floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
9079
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in urology, andrology and infertility
4.9

From 49 visitors

Amman, Istiklal street, Istiklal hospital- out patient clinic 3rd floor no 304
Waiting time: 0 - 30
23432
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist of kidney surgery and urology
5

Recently Joined

Irbid, Al Rahebat Al Wardiah, Irbid Consultant Medical Center
Waiting time: 0 - 30
16285
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Urologist, Male Infertility, and Sexual Medicine
4.7

From 1000 visitors

Amman, Abdali Hospital, Boulevard- Abdali medical center outclinics- 13th floor
Waiting time: 40 - 120
281713
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urologist
4.8

From 324 visitors

Asir, Khamis Mushait An Nuzhah, Al Salama Medical Complex - King Abdullah Road - Al 'aziziyah District
Waiting time: 10 minutes
55810
Fees: 100 SAR (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Pediatric Kidney Surgery for free?

How can I choose a doctor Pediatric Kidney Surgery according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Pediatric Kidney Surgery my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Pediatric Kidney Surgery online?

Can I choose Dr. Pediatric Kidney Surgery according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender